Merriam
  Family Tree

Victoria, , British Columbia, Canada



 



Tree: SEQUOIA
Latitude: 48.4283102777778, Longitude: -123.364486666667


Died

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 KIRK, Fanny Jane  13 Mar 1923Victoria, , British Columbia, Canada I76397 SEQUOIA 
2 MERRIAM, Arlen Lonsbourgh  3 Dec 1999Victoria, , British Columbia, Canada I7582 SEQUOIA 
3 RUBIDGE, Anne Mary  21 Nov 1903Victoria, , British Columbia, Canada I3276 SEQUOIA 
4 STOUTENBURG, Brian Ernest  6 Jan 2012Victoria, , British Columbia, Canada I66337 SEQUOIA 

Buried

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 JOHNSON, Samuel Alexander  Victoria, , British Columbia, Canada I76396 SEQUOIA 
2 KIRK, Fanny Jane  Victoria, , British Columbia, Canada I76397 SEQUOIA 

Also Known As

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Also Known As    Person ID   Tree 
1 MERRIAM, Janene  10 Oct 2011Victoria, , British Columbia, Canada I70211 SEQUOIA 

Married

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 Henderson / Darling  1 Sep 1909Victoria, , British Columbia, Canada F17690 SEQUOIA 
2 Walker / Merriam   F13663 SEQUOIA